Our Film Projects

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2021

Blithe Spirit – Simon Boswell
Major Grom: Plague Doctor – Roman Seliverstov
News of the World (Oscar Nominated Score) – James Newton Howard
Point of Change –  Stephen Warbeck
Raya and the Last Dragon (Choir only) –  James Newton Howard
Six Minutes to Midnight –  Marc Streitenfeld
Sound of Freedom –  Javier Navarette
The French Dispatch –  Alexandre Desplat
The Little Things – Thomas Newman

The United Way – George Fenton
Zack Snyder’s Justice League  – Tom Holkenborg

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2020

1917 (Oscar Nominated Score) – Thomas Newman
Broken Keys – Gabriel Yared
Calamity, a Childhood of Martha Jane Cannary – Florencia di Concilio
Come Away – John Debney

David Attenborough: A Life on our Planet – Steven Price
DNA – Stephen Warbeck
Dolittle – Danny Elfman

Elephant – Ramin Djawadi
Emma (pre-records) – William Lyons

Extraction – Henry Jackman & Alex Belcher
Fengshen Trilogy (Brass & Percussion) –  Gordy Haab
Finding Ohana – Joseph Trapanese
Fukushima 50 – Taro Iwashiro
Hubie Halloween (French Horns only) – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Jingle Jangle – John Debney
Letters of Happiness – Roman Arkhivpov
Little Vampire – Olivier Daviaud

My Psychedelic Love Story –  Paul Leonard-Morgan
My Spy – Dominic Lewis
Occupation: Rainfall – Frederik Wiedmann
Over the Moon (Specialists) – Steven Price
Platzspitzbaby – Maetto Pagamici
Salvatore: The Shoemaker of Dreams – Sean Hargreaves (music supervisor)
SamSam – Éric Neveux
Soeurs – Amine Bouhafa
The Christmas Chronicles: Part 2 – Christophe Beck
The Croods: A New Age – Mark Mothersbaugh
The Gentlemen – Chris Benstead
The Life Ahead  –  Gabriel Yared
The Man in the Hat – Stephen Warbeck
The Man Who Sold His Skin – Amine Bouhafa

The One and Only Ivan – Craig Armstrong
The Postcard Killings – Simon Lacey

The Secret: Dare to Dream – George Fenton
The Prom – David Klotz & Matthew Sklar

The Willoughbys – Mark Mothersbaugh
The Witches – Alan Silvestri
To: Gerard – Layla Minoui
Trolls World Tour – Theodore Shapiro
Wonder Woman 1984 – Hans Zimmer

Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku – Shiro Sagisu

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2019

6 Underground – Lorne Balfe
A Hidden Life – James Newton Howard
A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon – Tom Howe
Abominable – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Ad Astra – Max Richter
Aladdin – Alan Menken
Aquaman (Choir Only) – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Avengers: Endgame – Alan Silvestri

Battle at Big Rock – Amie Doherty
Brightburn – Tim Williams
Captain Marvel – Pinar Toprak
Cold Pursuit – George Fenton
Cranston Academy: Monster Zone – Jody Jenkins
Dora and the Lost City of Gold – John Debney & Germaine Franco
Dumbo – Danny Elfman
Fanny Lye Deliver’d – Thomas Clay
Fast & Furious: Hobbs and Shaw – Tyler Bates
Fukushima – Taro Iwashiro
Gloria Bell – Matthew Herbert
Godzilla: King of the Monsters – Bear McCreary
Here Comes Hell – Ben Pearson
How To Train Your Dragon 3: The Hidden World – John Powell
Inemuri lwane – Yu Takami
I’ll Find You – Jennie Muskett
Judy – Gabriel Yared
Knives Out – Nathan Johnson
Last Christmas – Theodore Shapiro
Lyrebird – Johan Söderqvist
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil – Geoff Zanelli
Mary Queen of Scots – Max Richter
Missing Link – Carter Burwell
Mrs Lowry and Son – Craig Armstrong
Pain & Glory – Alberto Iglesias
Penguins – Harry Gregson-Williams
Playmobil: The Movie – Heitor Pereira
Pokémon Detective Pikachu – Henry Jackman
Red Joan – George Fenton
Rialto – Valentin Hadjadj
Rocketman (Oscar Winning Original Song) – Matthew Margeson
Sitara – Laura Karpman
Sorry We Missed You – George Fenton
The Aeronauts – Steven Price
The Angry Birds Movie 2 – Heitor Pereira
The Art of Racing in the Rain – Dustin O’Halloran & Volker Bertelmann
The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind – Antonio Pinto
The Favourite – William Lyons
The Illegal – Éric Neveux
The Kid Who Would be King – EWB
The Kindness of Strangers – Andrew Lockington
The King – Nicholas Britell
Tolkien – Thomas Newman
UglyDolls (Gospel Choir) – Christopher Lennertz
Vice – Nicholas Britell
Vox Lux – Scott Walker

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2018

7 Days in Entebbe – Rodrigo Amarante
A Simple Favor – Theodore Shapiro
All The World’s A Stage – Alastair Adams & Max McGuire
Ant-Man and the Wasp – Christophe Beck
Avengers: Infinity War – Alan Silvestri
Black Panther (Oscar Winning Score) – Ludwig Göransson
Buñuel in the Labyrinth of the Turtles – Arturo Cardelŭs
Colette – Thomas Ades
Damascus Cover – Harry Escott
Deadpool 2 (end song featuring Celine Dion) – Steve Mac & Dave Arch
Dolphin Reef – Steven Price
Disobedience – Matthew Herbert
Early Man – Harry Gregson-Williams & Tom Howe
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald – James Newton Howard
Fast Color – Rob Simonsen
Gunshot – Amine Bouhafa
Holmes and Watson – Mark Mothersbaugh
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation – Mark Mothersbaugh
Isle of Dogs (Oscar Nominated Score) Alexandre Desplat
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom – Michael Giacchino
Looking for Oum Kulthum – Amine Bouhafa
Making Noise Quietly – Stephen Warbeck
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again – Benny Andersson, Björn Ulvaeus & Anne Dudley
Mary Poppins Returns (Oscar Nominated Score) Marc Shaiman
Mission: Impossible – Fallout – Lorne Balfe
Mowgli – Nitin Sawhney

Never Look Away – Max Richter

Nancy – Peter Raeburn
Ophelia – Steven Price
Quién te cantará – Alberto Iglesias
Peterloo – Gary Yershon
Red Sparrow – James Newton Howard
Robin Hood – Joseph Trapanese
Roman J. Israel, Esq. – James Newton Howard
Sherlock Gnomes – Chris Bacon
She’s French – Sarah Warne
Skyscraper – Steve Jablonsky
Solo: A Star Wars Story – John Powell
Spirou & Fantasio’s Big Adventures – Éric Neveux
Surviving Christmas with the Relatives – Hugo de Chaire
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs – Carter Burwell
The Children Act – Stephen Warbeck
The Death and Life of John F. Donovan – Gabriel Yared
The Flip Side – Luis Almau
The Last Letter – Stephen Warbeck
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms (Choir Only) – James Newton Howard
The Spy Who Dumped Me – Tyler Bates
The Upside – Rob Simonsen
The Wedding Guest – Harry Escott
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (Oscar Nominated Score) – Carter Burwell
Tomb Raider – Junkie XL (Tom Holkenborg)
Tomorrow – Jody Jenkins
Trial by Fire – Henry Jackman

Volontaire – Bruno Coulais
Walk Like a Panther – Guy Chambers
White Boy Rick – Max Richter
Widows – Hans Zimmer
Woman Walks Ahead – George Fenton
Yuli – Alberto Iglesias

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2017

A Fantastic Woman – Matthew Herbert
Alien: Covenant – Jed Kurzel
American Assassin – Steven Price
Beauty and the Beast – Alan Menken
Beauty and the Dogs – Amine Bouhafa
Breathe – Nitin Sawhney
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie – Theodore Shapiro
Charming – Tom Howe

Dark River – Harry Escott
Detroit – James Newton Howard
Dróles de petites bétes – Bruno Coulais
Dunkirk – Hans Zimmer
Film Stars Don’t Die in Liverpool – J.Ralph
Final Portrait – Evan Lurie
Ghost in the Shell – Lorne Balfe
Gifted – Rob Simonsen
Goodbye Christopher Robin – Carter Burwell
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 – Tyler Bates
Hacksaw Ridge – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Hostiles – Max Richter
I Love You, Daddy – Zachary Seman & Robert Miller
It’s Only the End of the World – Gabriel Yared
Justice League – Danny Elfman
Kingsman: The Golden Circle – Henry Jackman & Matthew Margeson
Kong: Skull Island – Henry Jackman
La Gran Promesa – Rodrigo Flores López
Life – Jon Ekstrand

Major Grom – Roman Seliverstov
Max and Me – Mark McKenzie
Miss Sloane – Max Richter
Only the Brave – Joseph Trapanese
“Puppy!” – Hotel Transylvania 3 – Mark Mothersbaugh
Rangoon – Vishal Bhardwaj
Salty – Amory Leader
Spark: A Space Tail – Robert Duncan
The Book of Henry – Michael Giacchino
The Boss Baby – Hans Zimmer
The Crucifixion – David Julyan
The Dreaming Man – Nathan Wang
The Man with the Iron Heart – Guillaume Roussel
The Only Living Boy in New York – Rob Simonsen
The Polka King – Theodore Shapiro
The Promise – Gabriel Yared
The Sense of an Ending – Max Richter
The Star – John Paesano
The Summit (La Cordillera) – Alberto Iglesias
The Time of Their Lives – Stephen Warbeck
The Zoo Keeper’s Wife – Harry Gregson-Williams
Thor: Ragnarok – Mark Mothersbaugh
Tiempo De Lluvia – Enrica Sciandrone
Tulip Fever – Danny Elfman
Unlocked – Stephen Barton
Victoria & Abdul – Thomas Newman
Wolf Warrior 2 – Joseph Trapanese
Wonder Woman – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Wonderstruck – Carter Burwell
Zombillenium – Éric Neveux

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2016

Alice Through the Looking Glass – Danny Elfman
All I See Is You – Marc Streitenfeld

Allegiant – Joseph Trapanese

Allied – Alan Silvestri
Arctic Heart – Stephen Warbeck
Bridget Jones’s Baby – Craig Armstrong
Captain America: Civil War – Henry Jackman
Cezanne et Moi – Éric Neveux
Chocolat – Gabriel Yared
Doctor Strange – Michael Giacchino
Down By Love – Robin Coudert

Everything Now (Tout, Tout de Suite) – Harry Escott
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them – James Newton Howard
Florence Foster Jenkins – Alexandre Desplat
I, Daniel Blake – George Fenton
India In A Day – Stephen Warbeck
Jason Bourne – John Powell & David Buckley
Jet Trash – Roger Goula
Julieta – Alberto Iglesias
Kung Fu Panda 3 – Hans Zimmer & Lorne Balfe
LBJ – Marc Shaiman
Manolo, the Boy Who Made Shoes for Lizards – Brian Bennett
Me Before You – Craig Armstrong
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children – Mike Higham & Matthew Margeson
Morgan – Max Richter
Nina – Marius De Vries
Nocturnal Animals – Abel Korzeniowski
Open Season: Scared Silly – Rupert Gregson-Williams & Dominic Lewis
Pee-wee’s Big Holiday – Mark Mothersbaugh
Pete’s Dragon – Daniel Hart
Planetarium – Rob Coudert
Shin Godzilla – Shiro Sagisu
Spectral – Junkie XL (Tom Holkenborg)
The 9th Life of Louis Drax – Patrick Watson
The Angry Birds Movie – Heitor Pereira
The Brothers Grimsby – David Buckley & Erran Baron Cohen
The Conjuring 2: The Enfield Poltergeist (Choir Only) – Joseph Bishara
The Great Wall – Ramin Djawadi
The Huntsman: Winter’s War – James Newton Howard
The Journey – Stephen Warbeck
The Legend of Tarzan – Rupert Gregson-Williams
The Legend of Tarzan – End Title Song – Hozier
The Limehouse Golem – Evan Jolly
The Little Prince – Hans Zimmer & Richard Harvey
The Ridiculous Six – Rupert Gregson-Williams
The Space Between Us – Andrew Lockington
The Young Messiah – John Debney
Trolls – Christophe Beck
Versus: The Life & Films of Ken Loach – Roger Goula
War on Everyone – Lorne Balfe
Warcraft: The Beginning – Ramin Djawadi
Wild Oats – George Fenton

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2015

A Little Chaos – Peter Gregson
Absolutely Anything – George Fenton
April and the Extraordinary World – Valentin Hadjadj
Attack on Titan – Shiro Sagisu
The Avengers: Age of Ultron – Danny Elfman
Belles Familles – Martin Rappeneau
Boomerang – Éric Neveux
Brooklyn – Michael Brook
Burnt – Rob Simonsen
By the Sea – Gabriel Yared
Crimson Peak – Fernando Velazquez
En Equilibre – Jerome Lemonnier
Far from the Madding Crowd – Craig Armstrong
Finding Altamira – Mark Knopfler
Home – Lorne Balfe
Hotel Transylvania 2 – Mark Mothersbaugh
Insurgent – Joseph Trapanese
Into the Woods – Stephen Sondheim
Jupiter Ascending – Michael Giacchino
Kingsman: The Secret Service – Henry Jackman & Matthew Margeson
Legend – Carter Burwell
Love at First Child – Jean-Michel Bernard
Miss You Already – Harry Gregson-Williams
Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation – Joe Kraemer
Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism – Peter Raeburn
Mon Roi – Stephen Warbeck
Monkey Kingdom – Harry Gregson-Williams
Mortdecai – Geoff Zanelli & Mark Ronson
Mountain Cry – Nicolas Errera
Mune: Guardian of the Moon – Bruno Coulais
Noble – Giles Martin & Ben Foster
Our Futures – Pierre Adenot
Palm Trees in the Snow – Lucas Vidal
Pan – John Powell
Pawn Sacrifice – James Newton Howard
Poltergeist – Marc Streitenfeld
Sam – Martin Koch
San Andreas – Andrew Lockington
Second Origin – David Julyan
Seventh Son – Marco Beltrami
Spectre – Thomas Newman
Spotlight – Howard Shore
Stonehearst Asylum – John Debney
Strange Magic – Marius De Vries
Terminator Genisys – Lorne Balfe
Testament of Youth – Max Richter
The Age of Adaline (Choir Only) – Rob Simonsen
The Gunman – Marco Beltrami
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2 – James Newton Howard
The Martian – Harry Gregson-Williams
The Passing – Jeremy Holland-Smith
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel – Thomas Newman
The Tiger – Yeong-wook Jo
Three Days in Auschwitz – Eric Clapton
Trailer for Star Wars: Episode VII–The Force Awakens – John Williams & Chris Westlake
Victor Frankenstein – Craig Armstrong
Wolf Totem – James Horner
Yr Ymadawiad – Jeremy Holland-Smith
Zhongkui: Snow Girl and the Dark Crystal – Javier Navarrete

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2014

50 to 1 – William Ross
A Most Wanted Man – Herbert Grönemeyer
After The Fall – Marc Streitenfeld
And So It Goes – Marc Shaiman
August: Osage County – Gustavo Santaolalla
Bears – George Fenton
Beatles – Magne Furuholmen & David Davidson
Before I Go to Sleep – Ed Shearmur
Big Eyes – Danny Elfman
Captain America: The Winter Soldier – Henry Jackman
Coming In – Daniel Faust, Peter Plate & Ulf Leo Sommer
De guerre lasse – Éric Neveux
Divergent – Junkie XL (Tom Holkenborg)
Dracula Untold – Ramin Djawadi
Enchanted Kingdom 3D – Marius De Vries
Exodus: Gods and Kings – Alberto Iglesias
Free Birds – Dominic Lewis
Guardians of the Galaxy – Tyler Bates
Haider – Vishal Bhardwaj
Hate from a Distance – Harry Gregson-Williams & Tom Howe
How to Train Your Dragon 2 – John Powell
Interstellar (Oscar Nominated Score) – Hans Zimmer
Je fais le mort – Bruno Coulais
Je te survivrai – Stephen Warbeck
Jimmy’s Hall – George Fenton
Keeping Rosy – Stephen Warbeck
Kundo: Age of the Rampant – Yeong-wook Jo
La belle at la bête – Pierre Adenot
Labor Of Love – Ben Salisbury
Land of the Bears – Fabien Carli
Le Crocodile Du Botswanga – Guillaume Roussel
Listening – Edward White
Maleficent – James Newton Howard
Mr. Peabody and Sherman – Danny Elfman
Mr. Turner (Oscar Nominated Score) – Gary Yershon
Nicolas on Holiday – Éric Neveux
Paddington – Nick Urata
Penguins of Madagascar – Lorne Balfe
Pompeii (Brass Only) – Clinton Shorter
Postman Pat – Rupert Gregson-Williams
RoboCop – Pedro Bromfman
Roger Waters: The Wall – Roger Waters
Rosewater – Howard Shore
Seve: The Movie – Stephen Warbeck
The Book of Life – Gustavo Santaolalla
The Christmas Candle – Tim Atack
The Face of an Angel – Harry Escott
The Forger – Rob Cairns
The Grand Budapest Hotel (Oscar Winning Score) – Alexandre Desplat
The Hobbit: The Battle of Five Armies (Choir Only) – Howard Shore
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 1 – James Newton Howard
The Inbetweeners 2 – David Arnold & Michael Price
The Prophet – Gabriel Yared
The Silent Storm – Alastair Caplin
The Two Faces of January – Alberto Iglesias
The Zero Theorem – George Fenton
To Have and to Hold – William Ross
Tom at the Farm – Gabriel Yared
Transcendence – Mychael Danna
Walking with the Enemy – Tim Williams

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2013

42 – Mark Isham
Alone, Yet Not Alone – William Ross
Beautiful Creatures – Thenewno2
Berserk – Shiro Sagisu
Byzantium – Javier Navarrete
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 – Mark Mothersbaugh
Coming In – Mathieu Lamboley
Dans La Maison – Philippe Rombi
Drift – Stephen Warbeck
Ender’s Game – Steve Jablonsky
Escape From Planet Earth – Aaron Zigman
Eyjafjallojökull – Thomas Roussel
Fast & Furious 6 – Lucas Vidal
Filth – Clint Mansell
Gravity (Oscar Winning Score) – Steven Price
Hitchcock – Danny Elfman
I’ll Follow You Down – Andrew Lockington
I’m So Excited – Alberto Iglesias
In Secret – Gabriel Yared
Jack the Giant Slayer – John Ottman
Jadoo – Stephen Warbeck
Jobs – John Debney
Les Misérables  – Claude-Michel Schonberg & Alain Boublil
Muhammad Ali’s Greatest Fight – George Fenton
One Chance – Theodore Shapiro
Paris à tout prix – Laurent Aknin
Philomena (Oscar Nominated Score) – Alexandre Desplat
Prisoners – Jóhann Jóhannsson
Promised Land – Danny Elfman
Red 2 – Alan Silvestri
Stoker – Clint Mansell
Sunshine on Leith – Paul Englishby

The Butler – Rodrigo Leão
The Croods – Alan Silvestri
The Great Gatsby – Craig Armstrong
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug (Choir Only) – Howard Shore
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire – James Newton Howard
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones – Atli Orvarsson
The Selfish Giant – Harry Escott
The Spirit of 45 – George Fenton
The World’s End – Steven Price
Therese – Gabriel Yared
Tim’s Vermeer – Conrad Pope
Trance – Rick Smith
Turbo – Henry Jackman
Welcome to the Punch – Harry Escott
World War Z – Marco Beltrami

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2012

A Coeur Ouvert (An Open Heart) – Bruno Coulais
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter – Henry Jackman
Avengers Assemble – Alan Silvestri
Cockneys vs Zombies – Jody Jenkins
Dark Shadows – Danny Elfman
Day of the Falcon – James Horner
Day of the Flowers – Stephen Warbeck
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo – Shiro Sagisu
Fair Game – John Powell
For Greater Glory – James Horner
Frankenweenie – Danny Elfman
Gallowwalkers – Stephen Warbeck
Haute Cuisine – Gabriel Yared
Henri 4 – Henry Jackman & Hans Zimmer
Hotel Transylvania – Mark Mothersbaugh
Hugo (Oscar Nominated Score) – Howard Shore
In The Land Of Blood and Honey – Gabriel Yared
Imaginaerum – Petri Alanko & Nightwish
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island – Andrew Lockington
Les Adieux a La Reine – Bruno Coulais
Les Seigneurs – Guillaume Roussel
Life of Pi (Oscar Winning Score) (Choir Only) – Mychael Danna
Lore – Max Richter
Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted – Hans Zimmer
Man On A Ledge – Henry Jackman

My Way – Alexandre Desplat
Papadopoulos & Sons – Stephen Warbeck
ParaNorman – Jon Brion
Playing for Keeps – Andrea Guerra
Prometheus – Marc Streitenfeld
Romantics Anonymous – Pierre Adenot
Safe House – Ramin Djawadi
Seven Psychopaths – Carter Burwell
Shame – Harry Escott
Siddharth – Andrew Lockington
Skyfall (Oscar Nominated Score) – Thomas Newman
Snow White and The Huntsman (Choir Only) – James Newton Howard
The Angels’ Share – George Fenton
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel – Thomas Newman
The Cabin in the Woods – David Julyan
The Cold Light of Day – Lucas Vidal
The Dark Knight Rises – Hans Zimmer
The Grey – Marc Streitenfeld
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey – Howard Shore
The Hunger Games – James Newton Howard
The Iron Lady – Thomas Newman
The Man Who Laughs (L’homme Qui Rit) – Stephane Moucha
The Magic of Belle Isle – Marc Shaiman
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists – Theodore Shapiro
The Raven – Lucas Vidal
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 – Carter Burwell
Total Recall – Harry Gregson-Williams
Touchback – William Ross
W.E. – Abel Korzeniowski
Wrath of the Titans – Javier Navarrete

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2011

A Very Harold and Kumar Christmas – William Ross
Arthur Christmas – Harry Gregson-Williams
Attack The Block – Steven Price
Captain America: The First Avenger – Alan Silvestri
Dino Time – Stephen Barton
Dolphin Tale – Mark Isham
Dream House – John Debney
Even The Rain – Alberto Iglesias
Faster – Clint Mansell
Final Balance – Nathaniel Mechaly
Gnomeo and Juliet – James Newton Howard
Green Lantern (Choir Only) – James Newton Howard
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil – Murray Gold
Immortals – Trevor Morris
In Time – Craig Armstrong
Incendies – Gregoire Hetzel
Killing Bono – Stephen Warbeck
Kung Fu Panda 2 – John Powell & Hans Zimmer
La Croisiere – Éric Neveux
La L’Appat – Normand Corbeil
Largo Winch II (The Burma Conspiracy) – Alexandre Desplat
Les Emotifs Anonymes – Cyrille Aufort
Les Tribulations d’Une Caissiere – Emmanuel Rambaldi
Life In A Day – Harry Gregson-Williams
My Week With Marilyn – Conrad Pope
One Life – George Fenton
Paul – David Arnold
Polisse – Stephen Warbeck
Priest of Evil – Tomi Malm & Jyrki Rahkonen
Puss In Boots – Henry Jackman
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows – Hans Zimmer
Sleep Tight – Lucas Vidal
Spooky Buddies – Brahm Wenger
The Italian Key – Tuomas Kantelinen
The Monk (La Moire) – Alberto Iglesias
There Be Dragons – Stephen Warbeck
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (Oscar Nominated Score) – Alberto Iglesias
Treasure Buddies – Brahm Wenger
The Skin I Live In – Alberto Inglesias
The Tree of Life – Alexandre Desplat
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (Choir Only) – Steve Jablonsky
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 – Carter Burwell
Un Balcon sur la Mer – Stephen Warbeck
United – Clint Mansell
Unknown – John Ottman

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2010

127 Hours (Oscar Nominated Score) – A. R. Rahman
Alice in Wonderland (choir only) – Danny Elfman
Another Year – Gary Yershon
Black Swan – Clint Mansell
Burke & Hare – Joby Talbot
Cemetery Junction – Tim Atack
Clash of the Titans – Ramin Djawadi
Despicable Me (Children’s choir only) – Heitor Pereira
Edge of Darkness – Howard Shore
Enthiran – A. R. Rahman
Extraordinary Measures – Andrea Guerra

Frankie and Alice – Andrew Lockington
Grace – Austin Wintory
Gulliver’s Travels – Henry Jackman
Green Zone – John Powell
How to Train Your Dragon (Oscar Nominated Score) – John Powell
Inception (Oscar Nominated Score) – Hans Zimmer
Iron Man 2 – John Debney
Letters to Juliet – Andrea Guerra
Leap Year – Randy Edelman
L’Elegance Du Herisson – Gabriel Yared
Love and Other Drugs – James Newton Howard
Megamind – Hans Zimmer
Made in Dagenham – David Arnold
Morning Glory – David Arnold
Nanny McPhee Returns – James Newton Howard
No Ordinary Trifle – Tom Howe
Prince Of Persia: The Sands of Time – Harry Gregson-Williams
Robin Hood – Marc Streitenfeld
Route Irish – George Fenton
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World – David Campbell
Shrek Forever After – Harry Gregson-Williams
Search for Santa Paws – Brahm Wenger
The American – Herbert Groenmeyer
The Book Of Eli – Atticus Ross
The Boys Are Back – Hal Lindes
The Illusionist – Sylvain Chomet
The King’s Speech (Oscar Nominated Score) – Alexandre Desplat
The Next Three Days – Danny Elfman
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse – Howard Shore
The Wolfman (pre–records only) – Paul Englishby
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader – David Arnold
Tinker Bell And The Great Fairy Rescue – Joel McNeely
TRON: Legacy – Daft Punk
Wide Blue Yonder – Bill Connor

With Love… from the Age of Reason – Cyrille Aufort

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2009

9 – Deborah Lurie
Amelia – Gabriel Yared
An Education – Paul Englishby
Angels & Demons (choir only) – Hans Zimmer
Astro Boy – John Ottman
Broken Embraces – Alberto Iglesias
Che: Part Two – Alberto Iglesias
Cloudy With a Chance Of Meatballs – Mark Mothersbaugh
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky – Gabriel Yared
Crossing Over – Mark Isham
Cracks – Javier Navarrete
Defiance – James Newton Howard
Evangelion: 2.0 – Shiro Sagisu
Fantastic Mr. Fox (Oscar Nominated Score) – Alexandre Desplat
Farewell – Clint Mansell
Freak Dog – Stephen Warbeck
French Film – Stephen Warbeck
Heartless – David Julyan
L’affaire Farewell – Clint Mansell
Looking For Eric – George Fenton
Machan – Stephen Warbeck
Milk (Oscar Nominated Score) – Danny Elfman
Monsters vs. Aliens – Henry Jackman
Nine – Andrea Guerra
Notorious – Danny Elfman
Nowhere Boy – Will Gregory & Alison Goldfrapp
Safari – Martin Rappeneau
Santa Buddies – Brahm Wenger
Sherlock Holmes (Oscar Nominated Score) – Hans Zimmer
Terminator Salvation – Danny Elfman
The Countess – Julie Delpy
The Daisy Chain – David Julyan
The Descent 2 – David Julyan
The Imaginarium of Dr Parnassus (source music) – Nick Ingman
The Invention of Lying – Tim Atack
The Maiden Heist – Rupert Gregson-Williams
The Road – Nick Cave & Warren Ellis
This Is It – Michael Bearden

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2008

27 Dresses – Randy Edelman
A Summer in Genova – Melissa Parmenter
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging – Joby Talbot
Bedtime Stories (Baroque Orchestra only) – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Burn After Reading – Carter Burwell
Brideshead Revisited (source cues only) – Adrian Johnston
City Of Ember – Andrew Lockington
Che: Part One – Alberto Iglesias
Definitely Maybe – Clint Mansell
Doomsday – Tyler Bates
Easy Virtue – Marius De Vries
Fools Gold – George Fenton
Flash Of Genius – Aaron Zigman
Good – Simon Lacey
Happy Go Lucky – Gary Yershon
Hansie: A True Story – Julian Wiggins
How To Lose Friends And Alienate People – David Arnold
Hellboy II: The Golden Army – Danny Elfman
In Bruges – Carter Burwell
Inkheart – Javier Navarrete
Is Anybody There? – Joby Talbot
Iron Man – Ramin Djawadi
Journal of a Contract Killer – Stephen Parsons & Andrew Fisher
Journey to the Center Of The Earth 3D – Andrew Lockington
Knight Templar (ARN) – Tuomas Kantelinen
Kung Fu Panda – Hans Zimmer & John Powell
Made of Honor – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa – Hans Zimmer
Mamma Mia! – Benny Andersson & Björn Ulvaeus
Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day – Paul Englishby
Poppy Shakespeare (String quartet only) – Harry Escott & Molly Nyman
Quantum Of Solace – David Arnold
Sauna – Panu Aaltio
Shoot On Sight – John Altman
Son Of Rambo – Joby Talbot
The Boy In The Striped Pyjamas (pre-records) – Simon Chamberlain
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian – Harry Gregson-Williams

The Dark Knight – James Newton Howard & Hans Zimmer
The Edge of Love – Angelo Badalamenti
The Killing Gene – David Julyan
The Maiden Heist – Rupert Gregson-Williams
The Mighty Macs – William Ross
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor – Randy Edelman
The Other Man – Stephen Warbeck
The Reader – Nico Muhly
The Secret Life of Bees – Mark Isham

Tinker Bell (pre-records) – Joel McNeely
Twilight – Carter Burwell

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2007

1408 – Gabriel Yared

3:10 To Yuma (Oscar Nominated Score) – Marco Beltrami
300 – Tyler Bates
Amazing Grace – David Arnold
Angel – Philippe Rombi
Arthur and the Invisibles – Eric Serra
A Mighty Heart – Harry Escott & Molly Nyman
Balls of Fury (Chinese Group Only) – Randy Edelman
Becoming Jane – Adrian Johnston
Bee Movie – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Black Book – Anne Dudley
Butterfly On A Wheel – Robert Duncan
Cinderella III: A Twist In Time – Joel McNeely
Closing The Ring – Jeff Danna
Daddy Day Camp – James Dooley
Death At A Funeral – Murray Gold
Eastern Promises – Howard Shore
Elizabeth: The Golden Age – Craig Armstrong & A.R. Rahman
Fred – Christophe Beck
Four Last Songs – Dan Jones
Hostel: Part 2 – Nathan Barr
Hot Fuzz – David Arnold
I Want Candy – Murray Gold
In The Valley Of Elah – Mark Isham
It’s A Free World – George Fenton
La Vie En Rose – Christopher Gunning
Les Deux Mondes – Richard Harvey
Magicians – Paul Englishby
Miguel & William – Stephen Warbeck
Mongol: The Rise of Genghis Kahn – Tuomas Kantelinen
Mr Bean’s Holiday – Howard Goodall
Nanny Diaries – Mark Suozzo
Forever – Michael Nyman
Pirates of the Caribbean 3: At World’s End (choir only) – Hans Zimmer
Pride – Aaron Zigman
Quest For A Heart – Tuomas Kantelinen
Reservation Road – Mark Isham
Run, Fat Boy, Run Alex Wurman
Shrek the Third
Harry Gregson-Williams
Sparkle
Adrian Johnston
Surf’s Up
Mychael Danna
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
Stephen Sondheim
The Astronaut Farmer
Stuart Matthewson
The Bourne Ultimatum
John Powell
The Golden Compass
Alexandre Desplat
The Great Debaters
James Newton Howard
The Home Of Dark Butterflies
Panu Aaltio
The Invisible
Marco Beltrami
The Lookout
James Newton Howard
The Walker
Anne Dudley
The Water Horse
James Newton Howard
The Year of The Wolf
Tuomas Kantelinen
Transformers (Choir Only)
Steve Jablonsky

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2006

A Good Year – Marc Streitenfeld
Alien Autopsy – Murray Gold
Alpha Male – Stephen Warbeck
An American Haunting – Justin Burnett & Mal Luker
Apocalypto – James Horner
Asterix and the Vikings – Alexander Azaria
Bandidas – Éric Serra
Basic Instinct 2 – John Murphy
Bleach: Memories of Nobody  – Shiro Sagisu
Blood Diamond – James Newton Howard
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation Kazakhstan – Erran Baron Cohen
Breaking and Entering – Gabriel Yared
Casino Royale – David Arnold
Children of Men – John Taverner
Curious George – Heitor Pereira
Deep Water – Harry Escott & Molly Nyman
Demon Empire – Shiro Sagisu
Flyboys – Trevor Rabin
Flushed Away – Harry Gregson-Williams
Free Jimmy – Simon Boswell
Half Light – Brett Rosenberg
Halim – Ammar Elsherei
Jean-Philippe – André Manoukian
The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford – Nick Cave & Warren Ellis
Kovak Box – Roque Baños
Living The Dream – Stephen Warbeck
Notes on a Scandal (Oscar Nominated Score) – Philip Glass
Open Season – Ramin Djawadi & Paul Westenberg
Over The Hedge – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Perfect Creature – Anne Dudley
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest (choir only) – Hans Zimmer
The Backwoods – Fernando Velazquez
The Black Dahlia – Mark Isham
The Road To Guantanamo – Harry Escott & Molly Nyman
The Da Vinci Code – Hans Zimmer
The History Boys – George Fenton
The Invisible – Marco Beltrami
The Last Drop – David Julyan
The Maidens’ Conspiracy – José Nieto
The Nativity (choir only) – Mychael Danna
The Omen – Marco Beltrami
The Wind That Shakes the Barley – George Fenton
Tirant Lo Blanc – Pepé Nieto
Tristan & Isolde – Anne Dudley
United ’93 – John Powell
Venus – David Arnold
Volver – Alberto Iglesias

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2005

A Sound of Thunder – Nick Glennie-Smith
All the Invisible Children – Hans Zimmer
Animal – Christian Henson
Bailey’s Billions – Lou Pomanti
Batman Begins – James Newton Howard & Hans Zimmer
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory – Danny Elfman
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch and the Wardrobe (Choir Only) Harry Gregson-Williams
Corpse Bride – Danny Elfman
Doom – Clint Mansell
Feast of the Goat – José Antonio Molina
Fragile – Roque Baños
Goal! The Dream Begins – Graeme Revell
Guy X – Hilmar örn Hilmarsson & Charlie Mole
History of Violence – Howard Shore
Housewarming – Stephen Warbeck
Isolation – Adrian Johnston
Kingdom of Heaven – Harry Gregson-Williams
Kinky Boots – Adrian Johnston
Lassie – Adrian Johnston
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch – Joel McNeeley
Lost in Love – Stephen Warbeck
Love + Hate – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Madagascar – Hans Zimmer
Mangal Pandey: The Rising – A.R. Rahman
Mistress of Spices – Craig Pruess
Mother of Mine – Tuomas Kantelinen
Mrs Henderson Presents – George Fenton
Mrs Palfrey at the Claremont – Stephen Barton
Much Ado About Nothing – George Fenton
Murk – Antony Genn
Niagara Motel – Guy Fletcher
On A Clear Day – Stephen Warbeck
Pride & Prejudice (Oscar Nominated Score) (pre-records) 
Proof – Stephen Warbeck
Racing Stripes – Mark Isham
Sahara – Clint Mansell
Spirit Trap – Guy Fletcher
Stoned – David Arnold
The Constant Gardener (Oscar Nominated Score) – Alberto Iglesias
The Descent – David Julyan
The Fine Art of Love: Mine Ha-Ha – Paul Grabowsky
The Hitchhiker’s Guide to the Galaxy – Joby Talbot
The Island – Steve Jablonsky
The Little Polar Bear 2: The Mysterious Island – Hans Zimmer & Nick Glennie-Smith
The Mighty Celt – Adrian Johnston
The Great Raid – Trevor Rabin
The Ring Two – Henning Lohner & Martin Tillman
The River King – Simon Boswell
Unleashed – Neil Davidge & Massive Attack
Valiant – George Fenton

Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit – Julian Nott
Where the Truth Lies – Mychael Danna

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2004

Ae Fond Kiss – George Fenton
Alfie – John Powell & David A. Stewart
AVP: Alien vs. Predator – Harald Kloser
Birth – Alexandre Desplat
Blade: Trinity – Ramin Djawadi
Bride & Prejudice – Craig Pruess & Anu Malik
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason – Harry Gregson-Williams
Connie and Carla – Randy Edelman
De-Lovely – Cole Porter (Arrangements Stephen Endelman)
Everybody is a Killer – Stephen Warbeck
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Oscar Nominated Score) – John Williams
Human Nature – Chris Stanley
If Only – Adrian Johnston
King Arthur – Hans Zimmer

Les fils du vent – Christian Henson

Love’s Brother – Stephen Warbeck
Lucky Luke and Daltons – Alexandre Azaria
Mickybo & Me – Stephen Warbeck
Mindhunters – Tuomas Kantelinen
Mulan II – Joel McNeeley
My Brother is a Dog – Paul Arnold & Andrew Barnabas
Oyster Farmer – Stephen Warbeck
Ray – Craig Armstrong
Return to Sender – Harry Gregson-Williams
Romasanta: The Werewolf Hunt – Miker Salas
Rory O’Shea Was Here – David Julyan
Secret Passage – Stephen Warbeck
Shark Tale – Hans Zimmer
She Hate Me – Terence Blanchard
Shrek 2 – Harry Gregson-Williams
Stage Beauty – George Fenton
Summer Things – Mark Russell
Spivs – David Julyan
Teacher’s Pet – Stephen James Taylor
The Actors – Michael Nyman
The Libertine – Michael Nyman
The Passion of the Christ (Oscar Nominated Score) – John Debney
The Prince & Me – Jennie Muskett
The Threat – Tuomas Kantelinen
Thunderbirds – Ramin Djawadi
Tooth – Guy Fletcher
Troy – James Horner
Two Brothers – Stephen Warbeck
Vanity Fair – Mychael Danna
Wimbledon – John Colby & Ed Shearmur

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2003

101 Dalmations II: Patch’s London Adventure – Richard Gibbs
A Man Apart – Anne Dudley
Big Fish (Oscar Nominated Score) – Danny Elfman
Bright Young Things – Anne Dudley
Bon Voyage – Gabriel Yared
Cold Mountain (Oscar Nominated Score) – Gabriel Yared
Crime Spree – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Dumb Luck – Brahm Wenger
DreamKeeper – Stephen Warbeck
Gods and Generals – Randy Edelman & John Frizzell
Imagining Argentina – George Fenton
The Life of David Gale – Alex & Jake Parker
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Oscar Winning Score) – Howard Shore
Love Actually – Craig Armstrong
Mona Lisa Smile – Rachel Portman
Nathalie – Michael Nyman
Ned Kelly – Klaus Badelt & Bernard Fanning
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (Choir) – Klaus Badelt
Roman Spring of Mrs Stone – John Altman
Shanghai Knights – Randy Edelman
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas – Harry Gregson-Williams
Suzie Gold – Chris Elliott
Sylvia – Gabriel Yared
The Boys & Girls from County Clare – Fiachra Trench
The Emperor’s Wife – Max Beesley
The Life and Death of Peter Sellers – Richard Hartley
The Life of David Gale – Alex Parker & Jake Parker
The Mother – Jeremy Sams
The Night We Called it a Day – Rupert Gregson-Williams
The Order – David Torn
The Recruit – Klaus Badelt
The Sleeping Dictionary – Simon Boswell
To Kill a King – Richard G. Mitchell
Veronica Guerin – Harry Gregson-Williams
What a Girl Wants – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Wondrous Oblivion – Ilona Sekacz

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2002

24 Hours in the Life of a Woman – Michael Nyman
25th Hour – Terence Blanchard
Ararat – Mychael Danna
Below – Graeme Revell
Bend it like Beckham – Craig Pruess
Chicago (London Musicians) – Danny Elfman
Die Another Day – David Arnold
Dirty Pretty Things – Nathan Larson
Ghost Ship – John Frizzell
Happy Here and Now – David Julyan
Hope Springs – John Altman
I’ll Be There – Trevor Jones
Insomnia – David Julyan
King of Texas – John Altman
Long Time Dead – Don Davis
Possession – Gabriel Yared
Punch-Drunk Love – Jon Brion
Return to Neverland – Joel McNeeley
Sweet Home Alabama – George Fenton
Sweet Sixteen – George Fenton
Swept Away – Michael Colombier
The Four Feathers – James Horner
The Gathering – Anne Dudley
The Guru – David Carbonara
The Hours (Oscar Nominated Score) – Philip Glass
The Legend of Bhagat Singh – A.R. Rahman
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers – Howard Shore
The Quiet American – Craig Armstrong
The Ring – Hans Zimmer
The Sweatbox – Dave Hartley
The Wild Thornberrys Movie – Drew Neumann & Randy Kerber
Thunderpants – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Treasure Planet – James Newton Howard
Undertaking Betty – Rupert Gregson-Williams
We Were Soldiers – Nick Glennie-Smith

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2001

A Knight’s Tale – Carter Burwell
About Adam – Adrian Johnston
Atlantis: The Lost Empire (Choir Only) – James Newton Howard
Monkeybone – Anne Dudley
Birthday Girl – Stephen Warbeck
Bridget Jones’s Diary – Patrick Doyle
Captain Corelli’s Mandolin – Stephen Warbeck
Charlotte Gray – Stephen Warbeck
Endgame – Adrian Thomas
Enemy at the Gates – James Horner
Focus – Mark Adler
Gabriel & Me – Stephen Warbeck
Harry Potter and the Philosopher’s Stone (Oscar Nominated Score) – John Williams
Hearts in Atlantis – Mychael Danna
Iris – James Horner
Kate & Leopold – Rolfe Kent
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang – John Dankworth
Kiss of the Dragon – Craig Armstrong
Last Orders – Paul Grabowsky
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider – Graeme Revell
Lucky Break – Anne Dudley
Moulin Rouge – Craig Armstrong
Original Sin – Terence Blanchard
Perfect Strangers – Adrian Johnston
Planet of the Apes – Danny Elfman
Rat Race – John Powell
Shrek – Harry Gregson-Williams & John Powell
Spy Game – Harry Gregson-Williams
Strictly Sinatra – Stanislas Syrewicz
The Hole – Clint Mansell
The Lawless Heart – Adrian Johnston
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Oscar Winning Score) – Howard Shore
The Musketeer – David Arnold
The Parole Officer – Alex Heffes
Trouble Every Day – Tindersticks
Town & Country – Rolfe Kent
War Bride – John Sereda

FEATURE FILMS – Released 2000

About Adam – Adrian Johnston
Autumn in New York – Gabriel Yared
Bamboozled – Terence Blanchard
Beautiful Joe – John Altman
Billy Elliot – Stephen Warbeck
Born Romantic – Simon Boswell
Bounce – Mychael Danna & Dean Landon
Bread and Roses – George Fenton
Cast Away – Alan Silvestri
Center Stage – George Fenton
Chicken Run – Harry Gregson-Williams & John Powell
Dancer in the Dark – Björk
High Fidelity – Howard Shore
Hollow Man – Jerry Goldsmith
The Claim – Michael Nyman
My Dog Skip – William Ross
Quills – Stephen Warbeck
Red Planet – Graeme Revell
Scream III – Marco Beltrami
Shanghai Noon – Randy Edelman
Shiner – Paul Grabowsky
Some Voices – Adrian Johnston
The Beach – Angelo Badalamenti
The Cell – Howard Shore
The Claim – Michael Nyman
The House of Mirth – Adrian Johnston
The Little Vampire – Nigel Clarke & Michael Csányi-Wills
The Luzhin Defence – Alexandre Desplat
The Next Best Thing – Gabriel Yared
Thirteen Days – Trevor Jones
Unbreakable – James Newton Howard

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1999

A Midsummer Night’s Dream – Simon Boswell
An Ideal Husband – Charlie Mole
Best Laid Plans – Craig Armstrong
Boys Will Be Boys – Kristopher Carter
Captain Jack – Richard Harvey
eXistenZ – Howard Shore
Eye of the Beholder – Marius De Vries
Fanny & Elvis – Stephen Warbeck
Grey Owl – George Fenton
Heart – Stephen Warbeck
Mansfield Park – Lesley Barber
Message In A Bottle – Gabriel Yared
Mickey Blue Eyes – Basil Poledouris
Miss Julie – Mike Figgis
Onegin – Magnus Fiennes
Plunkett & Macleane – Craig Armstrong
Pushing Tin – Anne Dudley
Ravenous – Damon Albarn & Michael Nyman
Ride With The Devil – Mychael Danna
Sleepy Hollow – Danny Elfman
Summer of Sam – Terence Blanchard
The 13th Warrior – Jerry Goldsmith
The Bachelor – David A. Hughes & John Murphy
The Bone Collector – Craig Armstrong
The Debtors – Simon Boswell
The End of the Affair – Michael Nyman
The Last Yellow – Adrian Johnston
The Messenger: The Story of Joan Arc – Éric Serra
The Mummy – Jerry Goldsmith
The Muse – Elton John
The Suicide Club – Adrian Johnston
The Talented Mr Ripley (Oscar Nominated Score) – Gabriel Yared
The World Is Not Enough – David Arnold
Topsy Turvy – Gary Yershon
Toy Boys – Stephen Warbeck
Tube Tales – Simon Boswell
Virtual Sexuality – Rupert Gregson-Williams
Virus – Joel McNeeley
War Zone – Simon Boswell
Whatever Happened to Harold Smith – Harry Gregson-Williams
Wing Commander – David Arnold & Kevin Kiner
Women Talking Dirty – Simon Boswell

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1998

American History X – Anne Dudley
City of Angels – Gabriel Yared
Cousin Bette – Simon Boswell
The Snatching of Bookie Bob – John Altman
Dark City – Trevor Jones
Desperate Measures – Trevor Jones
Divorcing Jack – Adrian Johnston
Ever After: A Cinderella Story – George Fenton
Dangerous Beauty – George Fenton
In the Winter Dark – Peter Cobbin
Legionnaire – John Altman
Les Misérables – Basil Poledouris
Little Voice – John Altman
Living Out Loud – George Fenton
My Name is Joe – George Fenton
Ronin – Elia Cmiral
Shakespeare In Love (Oscar Winning Score) – Stephen Warbeck
Still Crazy – Clive Langer
Speak like a Child – Adrian Thomas
The Hi-Lo Country – Carter Burwell
The Land Girls – Brian Lock
The Man In The Iron Mask – Nick Glennie-Smith
The Mask of Zorro – James Horner
The Mighty – Trevor Jones
The Misadventures of Margaret – James Shearman & St Etienne
The Proposition – Stephen Endelman
The Theory of Flight – Rolfe Kent
Titanic Town – Trevor Jones
Urban Ghost Story – Rupert Gregson-Williams & Guy Fletcher
Walking Ned Divine – Shaun Davey

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1997

Firelight – Christopher Gunning
G.I. Jane – Trevor Jones
Kull The Conqueror – Joel Goldsmith
Lawn Dogs – Trevor Jones
Love and Death on Long Island – Richard Grassby-Lewis
Most Wanted – Paul Buckmaster
My Son the Fanatic – Stephen Warbeck
The Borrowers – Harry Gregson-Williams
The Fifth Element – Éric Serra
The Full Monty (Oscar Winning Score) – Anne Dudley
Tomorrow Never Dies – David Arnold

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1996

Brassed Off – Trevor Jones
D3: The Mighty Ducks – J.A.C. Redford
Different Girls – Stephen Warbeck
First Kid – Richard Gibbs
Heaven’s Prisoners – George Fenton
Hollow Reed – Anne Dudley
In Love and War – George Fenton
Kazaam – Christopher Tyng
Loch Ness – Trevor Jones
Romeo + Juliet – Marius De Vries & Nellee Hooper
The Crucible – George Fenton
The Portrait of a Lady (pre-records) 

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1995

Copycat – Christopher Young
Funny Bones – John Altman
Gold Diggers: The Secret of Bear Mountain – Joel McNeely
GoldenEye – Éric Serra
Kiss of Death – Trevor Jones
Leaving Las Vegas – Mike Figgis
Othello – Paul Buckmaster
Richard III – Trevor Jones
The Englishman Who Went Up a Hill But Came Down a Mountain – Stephen Endelman
The Neon Bible – Robert Lockhart

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1994

Felidae – Anne Dudley
Léon: The Professional – Éric Serra
The Madness of King George – George Fenton

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1993

Heart of Darkness – Stanley Myers
Interview With a Vampire – George Fenton
Little Buddha – Ryuichi Sakamoto
Snapper – Stanley Myers

 

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1992

Freddie as F.R.0.7 – David Dundas & Rick Wentworth

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1991

Hear My Song – John Altman
The Fisher King (Oscar Nominated Score) – George Fenton

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1990

Memphis Belle – George Fenton

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1989

All Dogs Go to Heaven – Ralph Burns
Scandal – Carl Davies

We’re No Angels – George Fenton

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1987

Cry Freedom (Oscar Nominated Score) – George Fenton & Jonas Gwanga
White Mischief – George Fenton
Withnail & I – David Dundas

FEATURE FILMS – Released 1986

Clockwise – George Fenton